Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Timothy Merrick

High School Principal

Brian Eschen

High School Assist Principal

Erin Everidge

High School Assist Principal

Eleeta Hopkins

ESE Assistant Principal

Jennifer Stach

High School Assist Principal

Geraldine Fuhr

Teacher On Assignment

Office Staff

Helen Barnard

Reception/Front Desk
Office Specialist I

Linda Branish

Attendance
Office Specialist I

Lisa Buckner

ESE Clerk
Office Specialist II

Tammy Harnage

Principal;s Secretary
Office Specialist III

Melissa Hebert

Bookkeeper
Office Specialist III

Gina Hogan

SEMS/Payroll
Office Specialist II

Kim Johnston

Student Services-Discipline/Transportation/Bus Passes
Office Specialist II

Cynthia Lewis

DATA Clerk
Office Specialist III

Kathleen Pennell

School Counseling Registrar
Office Specialist II

Heather Roberts

Activities Director
Office Specialist III

Kristen Schwartz

Athletics/Media Center
Office Specialist I

Rachael Ursini

School Counseling Reception
Office Specialist I

School Counselors

Ashley Barringer

Class of 2025
Certified School Counselor

Erin Burns

Class of 2024
Certified School Counselor

Marla Griffin

Counselor, College & Career

Raquel Heath

Class of 2023
Certified School Counselor

Jewel Johnson

Class of 2026
Cert Sch Counseling Director

Teachers

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 103 constituents

Monica Adarve

Core Teacher

Matthew Aubertin

Core Teacher

Diana Barker

ESE Teacher

Isaac Bernard

CTE Game & Simulation
Non-Core Teacher

Taylor Berry

Core Teacher

Angelynn Bolden

Core Teacher

Courtney Botzford

Core Teacher

Kevin Bowes

Core Teacher

Megan Brannon

ESE Teacher

Jeremy Brock

Core Teacher

Heidi Broksas

Core Teacher

Scott Brooks

Core Teacher

Carli Bryan

CTE Early Childhood, Education Academy Director
Sub Teacher

Holly Bussey

In-School Suspension Secondary

Hope Cannon

Core Teacher

Steven Carraher

Core Teacher

Adam Chappell

Core Teacher

Georgia Corr

Core Teacher

Diana Cox

Non-Core Teacher

Tina Curry

Non-Core Teacher

Carla De Leonardi

ESE Teacher

Sean Desko

Core Teacher

Kevin Duguay

Core Teacher

Hervey Eisenbach

Core Teacher

Jessica Flanagan

Non-Core Teacher

Mark Fletcher

CTE Criminal Justice Academy Director
Non-Core Teacher

Gerald Fuller

Athletic Director

Calvin Funk

CTE Building Construction
Non-Core Teacher

Chris Gellermann

Core Teacher

Kristen Gregor

Non-Core Teacher

Amy Guevara

Core Teacher

Daisy Guruvadoo

Core Teacher

Joshua Hatcher

Core Teacher

Sean Henry

ESE Teacher

Patrick Hole

CTE Animal Science, Agriscience Academy Director
Non-Core Teacher

John Holton

Core Teacher

Anthony Hottel

Non-Core Teacher

Denise Johns

Non-Core Teacher

Joy Johnson

ESE Teacher

Laura Johnson

Non-Core Teacher

Mary Johnson

ESE Teacher

Deborah Knight

ESE Teacher

Paul Knight

Core Teacher

John Landreville

Core Teacher

Jeffrey Levine

ESE Teacher

Rachelle Lilly

Core Teacher

Julie Lloyd

Core Teacher

Dana Luff

CTE Culinary Arts, Academy Director
Non-Core Teacher

Kelley Markland

CTE Medical Program
Non-Core Teacher

Wendy Marshall

ESE Teacher

Debra Marsicano

CTE Aquaculture
Non-Core Teacher

Crystal McCaddon

ESE Teacher

Susan McCroskey

Core Teacher

Isabel Mclaughlin

Core Teacher

Tim McRae

Non-Core Teacher

Gary Meadows

Core Teacher

Linda Meehl

Core Teacher

Savannah Meiring

Non-Core Teacher

Harry Moore

Core Teacher

Matthew Musselman

Core Teacher

Erica Negedly

Core Teacher

Karyn Nowak

Core Teacher

Beth Outlaw

ESE Teacher

Rachael Pearson

Core Teacher

Anna Peatross

Core Teacher

Brian Perry

ESE Teacher

Michael Philips

Non-Core Teacher

Matthew Polanis

ESE Teacher

Dalton Porter

CTE Digital Video Technology
Non-Core Teacher

Lindsay Posick

CTE Medical Program, Medical Academy Director
Non-Core Teacher

Harry Prather

CTE Engineering Academy Director
Non-Core Teacher

Paula Rager

Core Teacher

John Rimmer

Core Teacher

Josselyse Rosado

Core Teacher

Lisa Salazar

ESE Teacher

Wayne Sampson

Teacher, eLrn/Virtual Lrn Lab

Lacy San Antonio

Core Teacher

Gillian Sayyah

Core Teacher

Ronald Sayyah

Core Teacher

John Scrivano

Core Teacher

Julie Sharkich

Core Teacher

Tara Shea

CTE On the Job Training
Non-Core Teacher

Rhonda Simmons

CTE Marketing
Non-Core Teacher

Angel Stacy

Core Teacher

Laura Stark

Core Teacher

Vincent Thomas

ESE Teacher

Mark Tidman

ESE Teacher

Amy Turner

Core Teacher

Daria Turner

Non-Core Teacher

Teresa Tyson

Core Teacher

Joshua Vaughn

ESE Teacher

Matthew Wall

Core Teacher

Tyron Watkins

Non-Core Teacher

Clifford Weisheimer

Core Teacher

Jenna White

Core Teacher

Shirley White

Sub Teacher

John Wilkinson

Non-Core Teacher

Paul Woodard

Core Teacher

Michael Young

Core Teacher

Support Staff

Deborah Croak

Non-Core Teacher, Graduation Assurance

Carol Ehrhardt

SWC Manager

Sheryl Franklin

Testing Coordinator

Gabriele Hughes

Math Coach

Casey Lavender

Academic Coach

Nicole McDonald

Media Teacher